Billy Cates's address is 1505 Chattahoochee Avenue Nw Lot 129, Atlanta, GA 30318. Possible relatives include Billy Cates. Public records show Billy has also lived in Eden, GA and Pembroke, GA. Billy's latest phone number is (912) 748-1593. Previous phone numbers include (912) 236-6439.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Billy Cates
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
1505 Chattahoochee Avenue Nw Lot 129, Atlanta, GA 30318; 483 Po Box, Eden, GA 31307; Pembroke, GA 31321; Savannah, GA 31404
Billy Cates's current address is 364 Po Box , Trenton, TX 75490.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Brittany Cates, Billy Cates, Billy Cates
Address History:
364 Po Box, Trenton, TX 75490
Billy's home address is 106 Edgewood Terrace Drive , Denison, TX 75020.
Also goes by:
William Cates
Address History:
Billy Cates's address is: 1076 Stuart Road , Bee Branch, AR 72013. Some of Billy Cates's relatives are Weldon Cates, Richard Cates and others. The phone number we have for Billy is (501) 654-2222.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
Billy Cates's address is 3459 Poplar Creek Road , Williamsport, TN 38487. Billy's latest phone number is (931) 625-5605.
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
Billy Cates's current address is 1204 Belvedere Drive , Arlington, TX 76010. Billy's age is 68 years old (1958). Phone numbers associated with Billy are (817) 460-6029 and (817) 460-2982.
Also goes by:
Bill Cates
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
Billy Cates's birthday is 11/15/1956, and is 69 years old. Billy's home address is 724 Creek Ridge Rd Trailer 195, Greensboro, NC 27406. Associates and relatives include Jennifer Cates. Latest phone numbers include (910) 245-7022 and (336) 299-2921.
Also goes by:
William Cates, William Kates
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
724 Creek Ridge Rd Trailer 195, Greensboro, NC 27406; 386 Lovell Road, Temple, GA 30179; Raleigh, NC 27613
Billy Cates's address is: 301 Krenek Tap Rd Trailer 139, College Station, TX 77840.
Address History:
Billy Cates's address is 3883 Buchanan Avenue Spc 22, Riverside, CA 92503.
Address History:
Billy Cates's current address is 336 Greenoch Way , Stockton, CA 95210.
Address History:
Billy Cates's birthday is 09/01/1956, and is 70 years old. Billy's home address is 600 Laura Avenue , Altamonte Springs, FL 32714. Associates and relatives include Billy Cates.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Billy Cates
Address History:
Billy Cates's address is: 1904 11th Street Apt 4, Santa Monica, CA 90404. Address history includes Landers and Lexington. The phone number we have for Billy is (619) 364-3104.
Also goes by:
William Deryl Cates, William Cates, William D Gates
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
1904 11th Street Apt 4, Santa Monica, CA 90404; 56551 University Boulevard, Landers, CA 92285; Lexington, NC 27292; Winthrop, WA 98862
Billy Cates was born in 1931, age 95. Billy Cates's address is 5220 Hallmark Road , Durham, NC 27712. Possible relatives include Susan Cates, Faye Cates and others. Public records show Billy has also lived in Durham, NC. Billy's latest phone number is (919) 489-3465.
Also goes by:
Bill R Cates
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Susan Cates, Faye Cates, Faye Cates
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
5220 Hallmark Road, Durham, NC 27712; 2523 Chapel Hill Road, Durham, NC 27707
Billy Cates's current address is 4769 Leonard Road , Bryan, TX 77807.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Michael Cates, Michael Cates, Margaret Cates, Ellen Cates, Amber Cates
Address History:
Billy Cates's birthday is 11/23/1928, and is 97 years old. Billy's home address is 6120 Middlebelt Road Apt 1013, Garden City, MI 48135. Associates and relatives include Shonna Teffheller, Blenda Cates and others. Latest phone numbers include (903) 734-4629.
Also goes by:
Bill Cates, William E Cates
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Phone Numbers:
Billy Cates's address is: 3459 Poplar Creek Road , Williamsport, TN 38487. Some of Billy Cates's relatives are Nellie Cates. The phone number we have for Billy is (931) 625-5605.
Also goes by:
William L Coates
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Phone Numbers:
(931) 625-5605 , (931) 583-9127
Address History:
Billy Cates's address is 199 Pannell Drive , Millington, TN 38053.
Address History:
Billy Cates's current address is 933 N 10th Street , Springfield, IL 62702.
Address History:
Billy Cates's birthday is 12/05/1969, and is 56 years old. Billy's home address is 2843 W Pleasant Run Road , Lancaster, TX 75146. Associates and relatives include Rita Cates, Joel Cates and others.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Rita Cates, Joel Cates, Janis Cates, Billy Cates
Address History:
Billy Cates's address is: 6166 Kinross Street , Moss Point, MS 39563. Address history includes Moss Point. Some of Billy Cates's relatives are Stacie Pullin, Bidwell Cates and others.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Billy Cates's address is 107 N Main Street , Wheaton, IL 60187.
Address History:
Billy Cates's current address is 247 Nick Springs Road , El Dorado, AR 71730. Billy's age is 95 years old (1931).
Address History:
Billy's home address is 3471 Chastain Lakes Drive Nw, Kennesaw, GA 30144. Associates and relatives include William Cates, Patsy Cates and others. Latest phone numbers include (678) 233-8390.
Also goes by:
William Cates
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
3471 Chastain Lakes Drive Nw, Kennesaw, GA 30144; 70 Sweetwater, Social Circle, GA 30025; Statesboro, GA 30458; Sylvania, GA 30467
Billy Cates's address is: 400 Carter Lane , Rose Bud, AR 72137. Some of Billy Cates's relatives are Elizabeth Cates. The phone number we have for Billy is (662) 393-4253.
Also goes by:
Bily Keil Cates
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Phone Numbers:
Address History:
400 Carter Lane, Rose Bud, AR 72137; 7878 Brentwood Drive, Southaven, MS 38671; Memphis, TN 38116
Billy Cates was born in 1928, age 97. Billy Cates's address is 1 Rr , Kingman, AZ 86401. Possible relatives include Margaret Cates. Public records show Billy has also lived in Golden Valley, AZ.
Possible Relatives:
May include parents (mother, father), spouse/partner (wife, husband, ex-wife, ex-husband), siblings (brother, sister), children
Margaret Cates
Address History:
1 Rr, Kingman, AZ 86401; 2390 S Don Luis Road, Golden Valley, AZ 86413
Results 76 - 100 of 80